Casey Cardinia HPV Festival Round3 Casey Cardinia Full Track
Results of Casey Bass coast Round 3 - Casey Bass Coast round3 6 Hr


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 69 Tru Blu Tru Blu R Comm 129 6:02:13.548 47.009 2:27.956 53.529 86
2 60 Aurora Aurora R Comm 125 6:04:27.717 4 Laps 4 Laps 45.272 2:36.159 50.718 17
3 124 Mnenits Purple Icecream Comm 119 6:03:11.552 10 Laps 6 Laps 43.250 2:41.230 49.122 57
4 67 Unleashed Dirty Mongrel R Comm 117 6:03:17.193 12 Laps 2 Laps 42.512 2:45.698 47.798 31
5 59 Silver Streak Platt R Comm 115 6:02:54.762 14 Laps 2 Laps 41.828 2:47.536 47.273 66
6 78 Mort Trike Mort Trikes Comm 103 6:05:20.358 26 Laps 12 Laps 37.215 2:57.433 44.637 28
7 61 PIG BigBird R Comm 102 6:03:21.671 27 Laps 1 Lap 37.054 2:55.455 45.140 82
8 144 Inferno Too Terzo Racing Comm 101 6:03:13.640 28 Laps 1 Lap 36.704 3:01.293 43.686 55
9 148 Zoolander Rode Rage Comm 92 6:05:27.610 37 Laps 9 Laps 33.229 3:08.137 42.097 1
10 70 GSR Great Southern R Comm 83 6:05:50.602 46 Laps 9 Laps 29.947 3:20.710 39.460 18
11 64 Blue Steel Rode Rage Comm 77 6:03:01.275 52 Laps 6 Laps 27.998 3:15.311 40.551 1
12 143 Dark Knight Elizabeth Murdoch College Comm 75 6:06:47.033 54 Laps 2 Laps 26.991 3:32.757 37.226 23
13 63 Old Mozzies Tooradin PS Comm 61 6:06:56.059 68 Laps 14 Laps 21.944 4:20.788 30.369 15
14 125 Eye of the Storm Banyan Fields PS Comm 61 6:07:20.591 68 Laps 24.532 21.920 4:50.236 27.288 1
15 102 Emerald Velocity TomKat HPV Comm 56 6:02:19.742 73 Laps 5 Laps 20.401 4:07.201 32.039 1
1 86 Shagged Maiden Gully Vet 102 6:03:09.968 37.074 2:55.808 45.049 47
2 128 Anti Venom Instinct Vet 99 6:03:07.079 3 Laps 3 Laps 35.988 2:53.370 45.683 1
3 88 Pace Maker EDEC Vet 91 6:03:51.427 11 Laps 8 Laps 33.013 3:26.694 38.318 1
4 87 Gecko 1 Gecko R seymour Vet 84 6:03:59.278 18 Laps 7 Laps 30.463 3:47.107 34.873 1
5 71 Lynx SMS/BGS Vet 81 6:06:19.273 21 Laps 3 Laps 29.187 3:40.730 35.881 33
6 72 Electra SMS/BGS Vet 79 6:04:35.228 23 Laps 2 Laps 28.602 3:18.407 39.918 73
7 126 Kapow Woodleigh School Vet 76 6:02:58.332 26 Laps 3 Laps 27.638 3:42.006 35.675 44
8 106 Gecko 2 Gecko R Seymour Vet 68 6:06:51.521 34 Laps 8 Laps 24.467 4:18.573 30.630 26
1 42 Helter Skelter Woodleigh Open 101 6:05:35.360 36.467 2:56.589 44.850 1
2 50 Zeus SMS/BGS Open 100 6:03:02.354 1 Lap 1 Lap 36.360 3:07.838 42.164 14
3 91 Poison Instinct Open 97 6:04:06.195 4 Laps 3 Laps 35.166 3:07.089 42.333 90
4 23 Taurus SMS/BGS Open 81 6:02:19.599 20 Laps 16 Laps 29.509 3:32.382 37.291 45
5 43 Electric feel Woodliegh school Open 81 6:02:39.939 20 Laps 20.340 29.482 3:43.206 35.483 1
6 54 Open Wizard Wonthaggi SC Open 72 6:03:12.551 29 Laps 9 Laps 26.167 3:37.106 36.480 44
7 53 Mario Kooweerup SC Open 56 6:03:09.421 45 Laps 16 Laps 20.355 4:57.701 26.604 1
8 141 Runninbare Notre Dame College Open 52 6:04:25.506 49 Laps 4 Laps 18.835 4:20.811 30.367 12
1 36 Ceto SMS/BGS Female 97 6:04:54.435 35.088 3:10.377 41.602 71
2 9 Cassiopea SMS/BGS Female 75 6:06:48.797 22 Laps 22 Laps 26.989 3:51.778 34.171 49
1 34 Delicious Mt Eliza SC Senior 96 6:04:44.929 34.742 2:58.594 44.346 67
2 33 Zavanz EDEC Senior 95 6:02:39.160 1 Lap 1 Lap 34.579 3:06.123 42.553 1
3 68 Contagious Heritage R Senior 93 6:05:30.115 3 Laps 2 Laps 33.587 3:03.543 43.151 47
4 28 Hectic Mt Eliza SC Senior 85 6:04:58.916 11 Laps 8 Laps 30.741 3:18.219 39.956 67
1 119 Alberto Victory Christian C Middle 96 6:05:31.623 34.668 2:59.036 44.237 89
2 27 FBRD EDEC Middle 87 6:04:22.433 9 Laps 9 Laps 31.517 3:31.446 37.456 10
3 22 Scorpius SMS/BGS Middle 87 6:06:12.954 9 Laps 1:50.521 31.359 3:23.220 38.973 37
4 134 Weeroona Weeroona College Middle 86 6:04:22.179 10 Laps 1 Lap 31.155 3:04.247 42.986 21
5 118 Ernie Weeroona C Middle 81 6:02:22.659 15 Laps 5 Laps 29.505 3:16.914 40.221 1
6 39 Uno Crusoe college Middle 79 6:05:06.550 17 Laps 2 Laps 28.561 3:15.978 40.413 29
7 121 Fast 5 Frankston High Middle 79 6:05:50.930 17 Laps 44.380 28.504 3:37.461 36.420 6
8 136 Sola Fida C Hillcrest Middle 76 6:02:25.376 20 Laps 3 Laps 27.680 3:44.719 35.244 28
9 140 Noahs ark Mt Eliza SC Middle 74 6:02:19.331 22 Laps 2 Laps 26.959 3:28.516 37.983 1
10 117 Bert Weeroona C Middle 69 6:03:34.216 27 Laps 5 Laps 25.052 3:29.788 37.752 67
11 137 Sola Fida B Hillcrest Middle 67 6:05:16.898 29 Laps 2 Laps 24.211 3:50.357 34.381 63
12 26 Luigi Kooweerup SC Middle 56 6:03:00.237 40 Laps 11 Laps 20.363 4:49.795 27.330 1
1 14 Ziptar Maiden Gully Comm Junior 88 6:02:28.367 32.047 3:21.774 39.252 76
2 133 Overtaker Frankston PS Junior 74 6:02:38.258 14 Laps 14 Laps 26.936 3:53.176 33.966 1
3 110 Elmo Berwick PS Junior 70 6:02:43.173 18 Laps 4 Laps 25.474 4:07.709 31.973 67
4 129 Eat It Woodleigh School Junior 70 6:02:49.826 18 Laps 6.653 25.466 3:49.057 34.577 1
5 89 Andromeda SMS/BGS Junior 68 6:04:23.354 20 Laps 2 Laps 24.633 4:20.373 30.418 20
6 2 Red Rocket Tooradin PS Junior 63 6:03:48.158 25 Laps 5 Laps 22.859 4:47.637 27.535 61
7 3 Flamin Mozies Tooradin PS Junior 57 6:04:48.976 31 Laps 6 Laps 20.624 4:43.253 27.961 54
8 130 PCS Tigers Pakenham consolidated Junior 57 6:07:16.903 31 Laps 2:27.927 20.486 4:39.101 28.377 1
9 8 Shooting Star SMS/BGS Junior 55 6:04:36.427 33 Laps 2 Laps 19.912 5:05.232 25.947 25
10 132 A Team Rowellyn Park PS Junior 54 6:04:52.879 34 Laps 1 Lap 19.535 5:07.718 25.738 3
11 131 Bond 007 Rowellyn Park PS Junior 53 6:04:03.935 35 Laps 1 Lap 19.216 5:13.791 25.240 19
12 114 Cookie Berwick PS Junior 52 6:04:26.139 36 Laps 1 Lap 18.835 5:28.118 24.138 27
13 109 Big Bird Berwick PS Junior 48 6:05:57.342 40 Laps 4 Laps 17.314 6:17.830 20.962 13
14 16 Cosmic Rocket SMS/BGS Junior 46 6:06:53.048 42 Laps 2 Laps 16.550 6:02.762 21.832 15
15 111 The Hulk Beaconsfield PS Junior 44 6:02:40.628 44 Laps 2 Laps 16.014 6:14.679 21.138 19
16 115 Vortex Banyan Fields PS Junior 38 6:02:34.062 50 Laps 6 Laps 13.835 6:44.780 19.566 1
17 112 Super Grover Beaconsfield PS Junior 37 6:01:14.577 51 Laps 1 Lap 13.520 7:03.987 18.680 6
18 146 Catwoman Beacoinsfield PS Junior 31 6:03:53.713 57 Laps 6 Laps 11.245 9:25.245 14.012 31
Generated on 6/20/2013 02:09 AM