Casey Cardina HPV Festrival Casey Cardinia Criterian Track
Results of Casey Round 1 - Casey Bass Coast 6 Hr Round 1


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 69 Tru Blu Tru Blu R Comm 169 6:01:45.193 47.651 1:48.841 56.229 159
2 60 Aurora Aurora R Comm 161 6:02:43.214 8 Laps 8 Laps 45.275 1:57.334 52.159 12
3 105 FONC FONC Comm 151 6:03:52.595 18 Laps 10 Laps 42.328 2:02.670 49.890 58
4 100 Aurora 2 Aurora R Comm 147 6:03:27.577 22 Laps 4 Laps 41.254 2:07.048 48.171 1
5 59 Silver Streak Platt R Comm 144 6:03:42.586 25 Laps 3 Laps 40.384 2:03.135 49.702 1
6 67 Unleashed Dirty Mongrel R Comm 144 6:04:11.921 25 Laps 29.335 40.330 2:07.214 48.108 36
7 33 Zavanz EDEC Senior 139 6:03:37.365 30 Laps 5 Laps 38.991 2:05.445 48.786 1
8 61 PIG BigBird R Comm 138 6:02:16.943 31 Laps 1 Lap 38.854 2:12.938 46.036 102
9 78 Mort Trike Mort Trikes Comm 138 6:02:17.279 31 Laps 0.336 38.853 2:19.237 43.954 98
10 50 Zeus SMS/BGS Open 135 6:02:01.004 34 Laps 3 Laps 38.037 2:07.153 48.131 27
11 88 Pace Maker EDEC Vet 132 6:03:05.002 37 Laps 3 Laps 37.082 2:20.307 43.619 120
12 83 POW Woodleigh Comm 130 6:02:28.100 39 Laps 2 Laps 36.583 2:08.339 47.686 1
13 91 Pioson Instinct Open 130 6:02:45.340 39 Laps 17.240 36.554 2:23.657 42.601 101
14 68 Contagious Heritage R Comm 129 6:03:01.356 40 Laps 1 Lap 36.246 2:11.486 46.545 32
15 90 Helter 2 Woodleigh Comm 128 6:01:45.819 41 Laps 1 Lap 36.090 2:18.273 44.260 1
16 36 Ceto SMS/BGS Female 127 6:01:57.308 42 Laps 1 Lap 35.789 2:21.287 43.316 2
17 82 Inferno Terzo R Comm 123 6:04:24.481 46 Laps 4 Laps 34.428 2:05.497 48.766 91
18 27 FBRD EDEC Middle 122 6:02:33.692 47 Laps 1 Lap 34.322 2:32.453 40.144 122
19 118 Ernie Weeroona C Middle 122 6:02:40.685 47 Laps 6.993 34.311 2:14.073 45.647 3
20 119 Alberto Victory Christian C Middle 121 6:02:08.861 48 Laps 1 Lap 34.080 2:23.757 42.572 111
21 71 Lynx SMS/BGS Vet 121 6:04:05.889 48 Laps 1:57.028 33.897 2:20.955 43.418 53
22 106 Gecko 2 Gecko R Seymour Vet 116 6:03:55.021 53 Laps 5 Laps 32.513 2:36.293 39.157 3
23 22 Scorpius SMS/BGS Middle 114 6:02:09.700 55 Laps 2 Laps 32.107 2:28.444 41.228 73
24 34 Delicious Mt Eliza SC Middle 112 6:02:28.890 57 Laps 2 Laps 31.516 2:17.649 44.461 16
25 108 Zoniac Victory Christian C Junior 112 6:02:51.452 57 Laps 22.562 31.483 2:29.680 40.887 46
26 28 Hectic Mt Eliza SC Senior 112 6:03:01.690 57 Laps 10.238 31.469 2:10.831 46.778 1
27 23 Taurus SMS/BGS Open 111 6:01:54.938 58 Laps 1 Lap 31.284 2:34.715 39.557 70
28 72 Electra SMS/BGS Vet 108 6:02:43.877 61 Laps 3 Laps 30.370 2:34.725 39.554 79
29 70 GSR Great Southern R Comm 107 6:01:57.710 62 Laps 1 Lap 30.152 2:30.495 40.666 20
30 87 Gecko 1 Gecko R seymour Vet 106 6:01:58.766 63 Laps 1 Lap 29.869 2:36.219 39.176 106
31 37 Surge Padua College Open 101 6:04:40.575 68 Laps 5 Laps 28.250 2:42.405 37.684 15
32 54 Open Wizard Wonthaggi SC Open 100 6:02:09.749 69 Laps 1 Lap 28.164 2:42.039 37.769 100
33 30 Jaffa St Pauls AGS Open 100 6:03:47.654 69 Laps 1:37.905 28.038 2:53.620 35.249 33
34 117 Bert Weeroona C Middle 97 6:02:29.605 72 Laps 3 Laps 27.294 2:29.157 41.031 2
35 121 Fast 5 Frankston High Middle 95 6:04:38.733 74 Laps 2 Laps 26.574 2:36.975 38.987 16
36 53 Mario Kooweerup SC Open 94 6:02:58.596 75 Laps 1 Lap 26.415 3:00.449 33.915 1
37 102 Emerald Velocity TomKat HPV Comm 94 6:03:52.738 75 Laps 54.142 26.349 2:51.366 35.713 94
38 9 Cassiopea SMS/BGS Female 93 6:04:42.251 76 Laps 1 Lap 26.010 2:45.024 37.086 46
39 116 Chuky Padua Open 92 6:02:08.545 77 Laps 1 Lap 25.912 2:52.131 35.554 25
40 101 Terminal Velocity Tomcat HPV Comm 92 6:03:11.588 77 Laps 1:03.043 25.837 2:56.163 34.741 1
41 107 Gecko Girls Gecko R Seymour Comm 92 6:03:15.379 77 Laps 3.791 25.833 3:09.452 32.304 24
42 2 Red Rocket Tooradin PS Junior 92 6:04:04.256 77 Laps 48.877 25.775 3:01.418 33.734 38
43 17 Jaffa Too St Pauls AGS Open 90 6:03:44.566 79 Laps 2 Laps 25.238 2:59.233 34.145 1
44 110 Elmo Berwick PS Junior 88 6:03:56.908 81 Laps 2 Laps 24.663 3:11.908 31.890 1
45 26 Luigi Kooweerup SC Middle 86 6:02:57.456 83 Laps 2 Laps 24.168 3:16.176 31.196 27
46 103 SGIPPCOMM Sth Gippsland Comm Comm 83 6:01:57.225 86 Laps 3 Laps 23.390 2:23.499 42.648 65
47 63 Old Mozzies Tooradin PS Comm 82 6:02:23.686 87 Laps 1 Lap 23.080 3:23.452 30.081 13
48 114 Cookie Berwick PS Junior 82 6:05:27.565 87 Laps 3:03.879 22.886 3:26.976 29.569 49
49 89 Andromeda SMS/BGS Junior 81 6:04:46.102 88 Laps 1 Lap 22.650 3:20.824 30.474 63
50 3 Flamin Mozies Tooradin PS Junior 78 6:02:03.495 91 Laps 3 Laps 21.974 3:14.725 31.429 63
51 120 BM Coll Rac Bacchus Marsh C Open 76 6:01:35.636 93 Laps 2 Laps 21.438 3:28.014 29.421 66
52 104 BMR Bacchus Marsh C Comm 73 6:02:20.152 96 Laps 3 Laps 20.550 3:18.112 30.892 34
53 115 Vortex Banyan Fields PS Junior 68 6:04:27.451 101 Laps 5 Laps 19.031 3:27.197 29.537 7
54 113 Oscar Berwick PS Junior 68 6:06:47.868 101 Laps 2:20.417 18.910 4:01.427 25.349 13
55 16 Cosmic Rocket SMS/BGS Junior 67 6:04:38.808 102 Laps 1 Lap 18.741 3:51.841 26.397 22
56 8 Shooting Star SMS/BGS Junior 66 6:04:43.495 103 Laps 1 Lap 18.458 4:03.692 25.114 61
57 109 Big Bird Berwick PS Junior 66 6:06:24.629 103 Laps 1:41.134 18.373 3:57.555 25.762 5
58 111 The Hulk Beaconsfield PS Junior 62 6:04:39.137 107 Laps 4 Laps 17.343 4:11.458 24.338 4
59 112 Super Grover Beaconsfield PS Junior 55 6:06:48.102 114 Laps 7 Laps 15.294 4:28.201 22.819 1
Generated on 6/20/2013 01:56 AM