Casey Cardina HPV Festrival Casey Cardinia Criterian Track
Results of Casey Round 1 - Casey Bass Coast 6 Hr Round 1


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 69 Tru Blu Tru Blu R Comm 169 6:01:45.193 47.651 1:48.841 56.229 159
2 60 Aurora Aurora R Comm 161 6:02:43.214 8 Laps 8 Laps 45.275 1:57.334 52.159 12
3 105 FONC FONC Comm 151 6:03:52.595 18 Laps 10 Laps 42.328 2:02.670 49.890 58
4 100 Aurora 2 Aurora R Comm 147 6:03:27.577 22 Laps 4 Laps 41.254 2:07.048 48.171 1
5 59 Silver Streak Platt R Comm 144 6:03:42.586 25 Laps 3 Laps 40.384 2:03.135 49.702 1
6 67 Unleashed Dirty Mongrel R Comm 144 6:04:11.921 25 Laps 29.335 40.330 2:07.214 48.108 36
7 61 PIG BigBird R Comm 138 6:02:16.943 31 Laps 6 Laps 38.854 2:12.938 46.036 102
8 78 Mort Trike Mort Trikes Comm 138 6:02:17.279 31 Laps 0.336 38.853 2:19.237 43.954 98
9 83 POW Woodleigh Comm 130 6:02:28.100 39 Laps 8 Laps 36.583 2:08.339 47.686 1
10 68 Contagious Heritage R Comm 129 6:03:01.356 40 Laps 1 Lap 36.246 2:11.486 46.545 32
11 90 Helter 2 Woodleigh Comm 128 6:01:45.819 41 Laps 1 Lap 36.090 2:18.273 44.260 1
12 82 Inferno Terzo R Comm 123 6:04:24.481 46 Laps 5 Laps 34.428 2:05.497 48.766 91
13 70 GSR Great Southern R Comm 107 6:01:57.710 62 Laps 16 Laps 30.152 2:30.495 40.666 20
14 102 Emerald Velocity TomKat HPV Comm 94 6:03:52.738 75 Laps 13 Laps 26.349 2:51.366 35.713 94
15 101 Terminal Velocity Tomcat HPV Comm 92 6:03:11.588 77 Laps 2 Laps 25.837 2:56.163 34.741 1
16 107 Gecko Girls Gecko R Seymour Comm 92 6:03:15.379 77 Laps 3.791 25.833 3:09.452 32.304 24
17 103 SGIPPCOMM Sth Gippsland Comm Comm 83 6:01:57.225 86 Laps 9 Laps 23.390 2:23.499 42.648 65
18 63 Old Mozzies Tooradin PS Comm 82 6:02:23.686 87 Laps 1 Lap 23.080 3:23.452 30.081 13
19 104 BMR Bacchus Marsh C Comm 73 6:02:20.152 96 Laps 9 Laps 20.550 3:18.112 30.892 34
1 33 Zavanz EDEC Senior 139 6:03:37.365 38.991 2:05.445 48.786 1
2 28 Hectic Mt Eliza SC Senior 112 6:03:01.690 27 Laps 27 Laps 31.469 2:10.831 46.778 1
1 50 Zeus SMS/BGS Open 135 6:02:01.004 38.037 2:07.153 48.131 27
2 91 Pioson Instinct Open 130 6:02:45.340 5 Laps 5 Laps 36.554 2:23.657 42.601 101
3 23 Taurus SMS/BGS Open 111 6:01:54.938 24 Laps 19 Laps 31.284 2:34.715 39.557 70
4 37 Surge Padua College Open 101 6:04:40.575 34 Laps 10 Laps 28.250 2:42.405 37.684 15
5 54 Open Wizard Wonthaggi SC Open 100 6:02:09.749 35 Laps 1 Lap 28.164 2:42.039 37.769 100
6 30 Jaffa St Pauls AGS Open 100 6:03:47.654 35 Laps 1:37.905 28.038 2:53.620 35.249 33
7 53 Mario Kooweerup SC Open 94 6:02:58.596 41 Laps 6 Laps 26.415 3:00.449 33.915 1
8 116 Chuky Padua Open 92 6:02:08.545 43 Laps 2 Laps 25.912 2:52.131 35.554 25
9 17 Jaffa Too St Pauls AGS Open 90 6:03:44.566 45 Laps 2 Laps 25.238 2:59.233 34.145 1
10 120 BM Coll Rac Bacchus Marsh C Open 76 6:01:35.636 59 Laps 14 Laps 21.438 3:28.014 29.421 66
1 88 Pace Maker EDEC Vet 132 6:03:05.002 37.082 2:20.307 43.619 120
2 71 Lynx SMS/BGS Vet 121 6:04:05.889 11 Laps 11 Laps 33.897 2:20.955 43.418 53
3 106 Gecko 2 Gecko R Seymour Vet 116 6:03:55.021 16 Laps 5 Laps 32.513 2:36.293 39.157 3
4 72 Electra SMS/BGS Vet 108 6:02:43.877 24 Laps 8 Laps 30.370 2:34.725 39.554 79
5 87 Gecko 1 Gecko R seymour Vet 106 6:01:58.766 26 Laps 2 Laps 29.869 2:36.219 39.176 106
1 36 Ceto SMS/BGS Female 127 6:01:57.308 35.789 2:21.287 43.316 2
2 9 Cassiopea SMS/BGS Female 93 6:04:42.251 34 Laps 34 Laps 26.010 2:45.024 37.086 46
1 27 FBRD EDEC Middle 122 6:02:33.692 34.322 2:32.453 40.144 122
2 118 Ernie Weeroona C Middle 122 6:02:40.685 6.993 6.993 34.311 2:14.073 45.647 3
3 119 Alberto Victory Christian C Middle 121 6:02:08.861 1 Lap 1 Lap 34.080 2:23.757 42.572 111
4 22 Scorpius SMS/BGS Middle 114 6:02:09.700 8 Laps 7 Laps 32.107 2:28.444 41.228 73
5 34 Delicious Mt Eliza SC Middle 112 6:02:28.890 10 Laps 2 Laps 31.516 2:17.649 44.461 16
6 117 Bert Weeroona C Middle 97 6:02:29.605 25 Laps 15 Laps 27.294 2:29.157 41.031 2
7 121 Fast 5 Frankston High Middle 95 6:04:38.733 27 Laps 2 Laps 26.574 2:36.975 38.987 16
8 26 Luigi Kooweerup SC Middle 86 6:02:57.456 36 Laps 9 Laps 24.168 3:16.176 31.196 27
1 108 Zoniac Victory Christian C Junior 112 6:02:51.452 31.483 2:29.680 40.887 46
2 2 Red Rocket Tooradin PS Junior 92 6:04:04.256 20 Laps 20 Laps 25.775 3:01.418 33.734 38
3 110 Elmo Berwick PS Junior 88 6:03:56.908 24 Laps 4 Laps 24.663 3:11.908 31.890 1
4 114 Cookie Berwick PS Junior 82 6:05:27.565 30 Laps 6 Laps 22.886 3:26.976 29.569 49
5 89 Andromeda SMS/BGS Junior 81 6:04:46.102 31 Laps 1 Lap 22.650 3:20.824 30.474 63
6 3 Flamin Mozies Tooradin PS Junior 78 6:02:03.495 34 Laps 3 Laps 21.974 3:14.725 31.429 63
7 115 Vortex Banyan Fields PS Junior 68 6:04:27.451 44 Laps 10 Laps 19.031 3:27.197 29.537 7
8 113 Oscar Berwick PS Junior 68 6:06:47.868 44 Laps 2:20.417 18.910 4:01.427 25.349 13
9 16 Cosmic Rocket SMS/BGS Junior 67 6:04:38.808 45 Laps 1 Lap 18.741 3:51.841 26.397 22
10 8 Shooting Star SMS/BGS Junior 66 6:04:43.495 46 Laps 1 Lap 18.458 4:03.692 25.114 61
11 109 Big Bird Berwick PS Junior 66 6:06:24.629 46 Laps 1:41.134 18.373 3:57.555 25.762 5
12 111 The Hulk Beaconsfield PS Junior 62 6:04:39.137 50 Laps 4 Laps 17.343 4:11.458 24.338 4
13 112 Super Grover Beaconsfield PS Junior 55 6:06:48.102 57 Laps 7 Laps 15.294 4:28.201 22.819 1
Generated on 6/20/2013 01:57 AM