Casey Cardinia Extra HPV Festival 2012 Casey @ loops
Results of 6 Hr Endirance Race - 6 hr Race


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 74 Aurora Aurora Racing Community 164 6:01:29.362 32.665 1:58.543 36.442 2
2 47 Trump Platt Racing Community 153 6:03:10.691 11 Laps 11 Laps 30.332 2:02.448 35.280 125
3 33 Zeus SMS/BGS Open 148 6:03:24.755 16 Laps 5 Laps 29.322 2:05.617 34.390 128
4 31 Evo Kingswood Colllege Open 147 6:03:20.298 17 Laps 1 Lap 29.130 2:09.610 33.331 11
5 44 Stathdale Strathdale Community 145 6:01:44.821 19 Laps 2 Laps 28.860 2:04.130 34.802 1
6 34 BYO Caufield Grammar Open 145 6:03:06.362 19 Laps 1:21.541 28.752 2:07.250 33.949 46
7 46 49% Angels EDEC Open 141 6:03:27.890 23 Laps 4 Laps 27.931 2:15.120 31.972 72
8 37 Predator Instinct Racing Open 138 6:01:57.086 26 Laps 3 Laps 27.451 2:08.749 33.554 1
9 41 Inferno2 Terzo Racing Community 138 6:03:40.143 26 Laps 1:43.057 27.322 2:09.022 33.483 1
10 39 Ceto SMS/BGS Female (BC) 136 6:03:08.672 28 Laps 2 Laps 26.964 2:18.098 31.282 91
11 2 Shagged Maiden Gully Vet 134 6:03:13.034 30 Laps 2 Laps 26.563 2:10.195 33.181 1
12 38 Pacemakers EDEC Community 132 6:01:31.268 32 Laps 2 Laps 26.289 2:15.098 31.977 1
13 52 Helter Skelter Woodleigh C (YR11-12) 132 6:03:28.007 32 Laps 1:56.739 26.148 2:16.885 31.559 112
14 55 Ay-zza Mt Eliza SC C (YR11-12) 130 6:03:03.730 34 Laps 2 Laps 25.781 2:12.276 32.659 118
15 48 Anti Venom Platt Racing Community 128 6:01:58.980 36 Laps 2 Laps 25.460 2:20.433 30.762 1
16 62 Asphalt Melter Woodleigh Open 127 6:01:57.327 37 Laps 1 Lap 25.263 2:24.388 29.919 74
17 60 Zoniac Victory Christian B1 {YR7-8) 127 6:02:00.030 37 Laps 2.703 25.260 2:20.077 30.840 126
18 45 Poison Instinct Racing Community 127 6:04:02.808 37 Laps 2:02.778 25.118 2:22.601 30.294 30
19 3 POW Woodleigh Community 125 6:01:59.850 39 Laps 2 Laps 24.862 2:19.241 31.025 44
20 56 Uno Crusoe College B2 (YR9-10) 124 6:02:05.206 40 Laps 1 Lap 24.657 2:17.434 31.433 13
21 35 Twos a Party Bendigo Senior SC Open 123 6:01:32.473 41 Laps 1 Lap 24.495 2:18.875 31.107 1
22 70 Heritage Heritage Racing Open 123 6:02:52.198 41 Laps 1:19.725 24.405 2:16.675 31.608 72
23 49 Big Bird 1 Big Bird Racing Community 121 6:01:29.632 43 Laps 2 Laps 24.100 2:18.292 31.238 103
24 59 Alberto Victory Christian College B2 (YR9-10) 121 6:03:00.889 43 Laps 1:31.257 23.999 2:29.446 28.907 12
25 4 Electra SMS/BGS Community 120 6:02:27.609 44 Laps 1 Lap 23.837 2:28.346 29.121 1
26 54 Scorpius SMS/BGS C (YR11-12) 120 6:03:58.551 44 Laps 1:30.942 23.738 2:25.615 29.667 89
27 71 MPV SMS/BGS Community 117 6:01:37.389 47 Laps 3 Laps 23.295 2:35.663 27.752 83
28 23 Ziptar Maiden Gully PS Primary 116 6:01:50.393 48 Laps 1 Lap 23.082 2:37.067 27.504 23
29 63 Taurus SMS/BGS B1 {YR7-8) 115 6:02:51.523 49 Laps 1 Lap 22.819 2:26.980 29.392 84
30 53 Cassiopeia SMS/BGS C (YR11-12) 114 6:02:39.856 50 Laps 1 Lap 22.633 2:35.082 27.856 67
31 30 Open Wizard Wonthaggi SC Open 112 6:02:03.013 52 Laps 2 Laps 22.273 2:25.133 29.766 1
32 65 JPPS 1 Jells Park PS Primary 109 6:01:35.403 55 Laps 3 Laps 21.704 2:48.864 25.583 2
33 24 Miss Janey Maiden Gully PS Primary 107 6:02:50.401 57 Laps 2 Laps 21.232 2:51.269 25.223 12
34 72 Kestrel KooWeeRup B2 (YR9-10) 106 6:03:27.862 58 Laps 1 Lap 20.998 2:48.674 25.612 104
35 66 JPPS 2 Jells Park PS Primary 103 6:01:38.114 61 Laps 3 Laps 20.507 2:53.915 24.840 15
36 64 Bolt Catholic College Open 98 6:01:53.686 66 Laps 5 Laps 19.497 2:53.053 24.963 83
37 20 Heart Attack Emerald PS Primary 98 6:04:39.039 66 Laps 2:45.353 19.350 2:55.714 24.585 86
38 42 Emerald Velocity TomKat HPV Community 97 6:01:59.965 67 Laps 1 Lap 19.293 2:59.273 24.097 1
39 32 Electric Feel Woodleigh B1 {YR7-8) 95 6:02:10.630 69 Laps 2 Laps 18.886 2:54.336 24.780 1
40 69 Old Gecko Seymour College Vet 92 6:02:24.780 72 Laps 3 Laps 18.277 2:50.896 25.279 33
41 25 Cranny West Cranbourne West PS Primary 90 6:01:03.986 74 Laps 2 Laps 17.947 3:02.396 23.685 21
42 61 TBA Albert Park College B1 {YR7-8) 90 6:03:59.855 74 Laps 2:55.869 17.802 2:51.583 25.177 84
43 8 Gecko1 Seymour College Primary 89 6:05:08.093 75 Laps 1 Lap 17.550 3:09.679 22.775 13
44 22 Shooting Star SMS/BGS Primary 87 6:01:44.723 77 Laps 2 Laps 17.316 3:11.210 22.593 9
45 40 Eye of the Storm Banyan Fields PS Community 87 6:02:58.055 77 Laps 1:13.332 17.258 3:07.148 23.083 27
46 28 Piston Hearts Blue Rossbourne Open 85 6:02:12.138 79 Laps 2 Laps 16.897 3:14.491 22.212 77
47 6 Flamin Mozzies Tooradin PS Primary 85 6:03:26.706 79 Laps 1:14.568 16.839 3:12.782 22.409 83
48 9 Gecko2 Seymour College Primary 85 6:04:43.416 79 Laps 1:16.710 16.780 3:05.467 23.293 1
49 73 Luigi KooWeeRup B1 {YR7-8) 85 6:05:17.500 79 Laps 34.084 16.754 3:25.392 21.033 1
50 29 Tyabb 2 Tyabb PS Open 84 6:03:21.630 80 Laps 1 Lap 16.645 3:15.604 22.085 48
51 11 Gecko4 Seymour College Primary 84 6:04:15.962 80 Laps 54.332 16.603 3:12.769 22.410 1
52 26 Piston Hearts Gold Rossbourne Open 81 6:02:28.726 83 Laps 3 Laps 16.089 2:50.666 25.313 25
53 16 PCS Tigers Pakenham Consolidated Primary 81 6:02:38.702 83 Laps 9.976 16.082 3:36.409 19.962 1
54 7 Tyabb1 Tyabb PS Primary 80 6:02:22.673 84 Laps 1 Lap 15.895 3:14.579 22.202 43
55 36 KY Bandits Kyabram P-12 Open 79 6:01:40.997 85 Laps 1 Lap 15.726 3:40.730 19.571 1
56 19 Vroom Emerald PS Primary 78 6:01:47.916 86 Laps 1 Lap 15.522 3:44.572 19.237 1
57 57 Generators Endeavour Hills SC B2 (YR9-10) 78 6:02:18.717 86 Laps 30.801 15.500 3:18.928 21.716 77
58 18 Air Force Emerald PS Primary 75 6:01:20.332 89 Laps 3 Laps 14.944 3:44.602 19.234 17
59 10 Gecko3 Seymour College Primary 74 6:02:51.680 90 Laps 1 Lap 14.683 3:39.295 19.699 20
60 13 Mission Impossible Rowellyn Park PS Primary 73 6:01:40.023 91 Laps 1 Lap 14.533 3:44.487 19.244 1
61 27 Piston Hearts Yellow Rossbourne Open 73 6:03:02.996 91 Laps 1:22.973 14.477 3:19.864 21.615 72
62 12 Men In Black Rowellyn Park PS Primary 72 6:04:09.531 92 Laps 1 Lap 14.236 3:45.644 19.145 46
63 14 Catwomen Beaconsfield PS Primary 70 6:05:59.462 94 Laps 2 Laps 13.771 3:47.634 18.978 31
64 1 Red Rocket Tooradin PS Primary 68 6:01:59.691 96 Laps 2 Laps 13.525 3:53.060 18.536 1
65 17 Hungry Hackers Emerald PS Primary 67 6:02:54.023 97 Laps 1 Lap 13.293 4:03.448 17.745 67
66 21 Vortex Banyan Fields PS Primary 63 6:01:49.695 101 Laps 4 Laps 12.536 4:03.975 17.707 2
67 15 Dash Beaconsfield PS Primary 54 6:02:54.638 110 Laps 9 Laps 10.713 3:58.826 18.088 34
Generated on 6/20/2013 02:19 AM